Govt. of India
Ministry of Rural Development
Department of Rural Development
The Mahatma Gandhi National Rural Employment Guarantee Act Saturday, May 25, 2019
Back

REGISTERED PERSON

State :District :Block :
PanchayatNo of Registered familiesNo of Registered Person
Nagarmahal10291530
Cherekapar11711900
Hanchara12521820
Kheluwa15172625
Lachit11301791
Desangpar12571768
Betbari9961215
Silakuti15192258
Lakuwa12121730
Gargaon10111621
Choulkora671906
Konwarpur7601131
Panbecha11011400
Banmukh9241219
Desangdhaiali13032032
Desangmukh14542165
Santipur7571079
Total1906428190
Report Completed