Govt. of India
Ministry of Rural Development
Department of Rural Development
The Mahatma Gandhi National Rural Employment Guarantee Act Thursday, November 15, 2018
Back

REGISTERED PERSON

State :District :Block :
PanchayatNo of Registered familiesNo of Registered Person
Nagarmahal10281503
Cherekapar11661840
Hanchara12291652
Kheluwa15102553
Lachit11301758
Desangpar12471688
Betbari9931191
Silakuti15182212
Lakuwa12111685
Gargaon10101479
Choulkora667847
Konwarpur7601117
Panbecha10981351
Banmukh9111157
Desangdhaiali12981937
Desangmukh13401800
Santipur747918
Total1886326688
Report Completed