Govt. of India
Ministry of Rural Development
Department of Rural Development
The Mahatma Gandhi National Rural Employment Guarantee Act Tuesday, February 19, 2019
Back

REGISTERED PERSON

State :District :Block :
PanchayatNo of Registered familiesNo of Registered Person
Nagarmahal10291516
Cherekapar11681861
Hanchara12371709
Kheluwa15122568
Lachit11301759
Desangpar12471709
Betbari9931196
Silakuti15192225
Lakuwa12111699
Gargaon10101498
Choulkora667862
Konwarpur7601130
Panbecha11001372
Banmukh9151179
Desangdhaiali13031997
Desangmukh13801942
Santipur748919
Total1892927141
Report Completed