Govt. of India
Ministry of Rural Development
Department of Rural Development
The Mahatma Gandhi National Rural Employment Guarantee Act Monday, March 25, 2019
Back

REGISTERED PERSON

State :District :Block :
PanchayatNo of Registered familiesNo of Registered Person
Borbam9681208
Amguri12611858
Pengera11311733
Lalimchapari13392073
Bhuyanhat15562481
Borsila9891224
Namti ali12901946
Baruah Ali15512250
Borahi Bari10201728
Namtydol9771511
Total1208218012
Report Completed