Govt. of India
Ministry of Rural Development
Department of Rural Development
The Mahatma Gandhi National Rural Employment Guarantee Act Monday, December 10, 2018
Back

REGISTERED PERSON

State :District :Block :
PanchayatNo of Registered familiesNo of Registered Person
Borbam9691189
Amguri12601820
Pengera11181655
Lalimchapari13372005
Bhuyanhat15552431
Borsila9841210
Namti ali12881903
Baruah Ali15512183
Borahi Bari10181714
Namtydol9761473
Total1205617583
Report Completed