Govt. of India
Ministry of Rural Development
Department of Rural Development
The Mahatma Gandhi National Rural Employment Guarantee Act Saturday, July 20, 2019
Back

REGISTERED PERSON

State :District :Block :
PanchayatNo of Registered familiesNo of Registered Person
Borbam9681208
Amguri12611862
Pengera11341758
Lalimchapari13402078
Bhuyanhat15562482
Borsila9891224
Namti ali12901948
Baruah Ali15502259
Borahi Bari10201731
Namtydol9771514
Total1208518064
Report Completed