Govt. of India
Ministry of Rural Development
Department of Rural Development
The Mahatma Gandhi National Rural Employment Guarantee Act Tuesday, February 19, 2019
Back

REGISTERED PERSON

State :District :Block :
PanchayatNo of Registered familiesNo of Registered Person
Borphukan18223595
Dolakhoria12492330
Napam Baruwati13611955
Galekey10461916
Peoliphukan13972183
Napukhuri15332925
Rajabheta11751992
Nazira10451719
Makeypur14472079
Khotkhoti15682840
Borboruah11541577
Jaymoti11321489
Phulpaniboruah11832038
Bantung17063201
Rohdoi12621894
Simaluguri8061680
Bihubor18253763
Ramoni12222496
Sukafa21864272
Lengibor10461918
Total2716547862
Report Completed