Govt. of India
Ministry of Rural Development
Department of Rural Development
The Mahatma Gandhi National Rural Employment Guarantee Act Saturday, May 25, 2019
Back

REGISTERED PERSON

State :District :Block :
PanchayatNo of Registered familiesNo of Registered Person
Borphukan18223651
Dolakhoria12492409
Napam Baruwati13611990
Galekey10461917
Peoliphukan13972208
Napukhuri15333022
Rajabheta11751993
Nazira10451720
Makeypur14472085
Khotkhoti15682950
Borboruah11541581
Jaymoti11321574
Phulpaniboruah11832110
Bantung17063250
Rohdoi12621981
Simaluguri8061697
Bihubor18253763
Ramoni12222522
Sukafa21864298
Lengibor10461941
Total2716548662
Report Completed