Govt. of India
Ministry of Rural Development
Department of Rural Development
The Mahatma Gandhi National Rural Employment Guarantee Act Saturday, May 25, 2019
Back

REGISTERED PERSON

State :District :Block :
PanchayatNo of Registered familiesNo of Registered Person
Panidehing14822780
Rajabari12232551
Moharani9661994
Thowradole10401685
Khorahat15342384
Demow13322014
Athabari16882409
Rupjyoti11892168
Pachim Panidehing14852839
Saraguwa14582731
Netaipukhuri13582171
Sukanpukhuri9321369
Gohainpukhuri12992156
Nahat15212585
Palengi15602420
Bakhar Bengena12592198
Parijat15052492
Borbam12492058
Nemuguri12442240
Nangalamora11671805
Total2649145049
Report Completed