Govt. of India
Ministry of Rural Development
Department of Rural Development
The Mahatma Gandhi National Rural Employment Guarantee Act Tuesday, February 19, 2019
Back

REGISTERED PERSON

State :District :Block :
PanchayatNo of Registered familiesNo of Registered Person
Panidehing14822719
Rajabari12232523
Moharani9661975
Thowradole10391664
Khorahat15342337
Demow13322000
Athabari16862361
Rupjyoti11892158
Pachim Panidehing14842782
Saraguwa14582714
Netaipukhuri13582146
Sukanpukhuri9321367
Gohainpukhuri12992132
Nahat15212545
Palengi15602405
Bakhar Bengena12592177
Parijat15052339
Borbam12381981
Nemuguri12432228
Nangalamora11671779
Total2647544332
Report Completed