Govt. of India
Ministry of Rural Development
Department of Rural Development
The Mahatma Gandhi National Rural Employment Guarantee Act Saturday, May 25, 2019
Back

REGISTERED PERSON

State :District :Block :
PanchayatNo of Registered familiesNo of Registered Person
Momaitamuli8991218
Charing10011717
Hafaluting9151853
Dewraja10571939
Morabazar13791806
Rudrasagar11911633
Rongpur12111395
Kawaimari13931904
Dekhowmukh12071813
Khonamukh15702341
Hatighuli13291891
Salaguri13961556
Diksu15172115
Barua Pukhuri17393106
Mogarahat8511197
Total1865527484
Report Completed