Govt. of India
Ministry of Rural Development
Department of Rural Development
The Mahatma Gandhi National Rural Employment Guarantee Act Tuesday, February 19, 2019
Back

REGISTERED PERSON

State :District :Block :
PanchayatNo of Registered familiesNo of Registered Person
Momaitamuli8981179
Charing10011715
Hafaluting9151839
Dewraja10581934
Morabazar13791783
Rudrasagar11901619
Rongpur12101384
Kawaimari13931904
Dekhowmukh12071732
Khonamukh15702302
Hatighuli13291831
Salaguri13961536
Diksu15172035
Barua Pukhuri17393088
Mogarahat8511192
Total1865327073
Report Completed